BVZ Burgenlandliga U23 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    10.08.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  ASK Horitschon*   1 : 14    
 2    14.08.2018 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Stegersbach*   14 : 0   FC Deutschkreuz - SV Stegersbach* 14:0

Notiz: Strafbeglaubigung
 3    17.08.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  ASV Drassburg   2 : 12    
 4    25.08.2018 17:00   SV Kohfidisch  -  SV Stegersbach*   7 : 3    
 5    31.08.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   1 : 6    
 6    08.09.2018 14:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Stegersbach*   7 : 2    
 7    14.09.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   0 : 9    
 8    22.09.2018 14:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  SV Stegersbach*   13 : 0    
 9    28.09.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SC Ritzing   0 : 10    
 10    06.10.2019 13:30   SC Pinkafeld  -  SV Stegersbach*   6 : 3    
 11    13.10.2018 16:00   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 10    
 12    21.10.2018 13:00   SV Wimpassing  -  SV Stegersbach*   11 : 1    
 13    26.10.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  ASV Siegendorf   2 : 10    
 14    09.11.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Eltendorf   1 : 9    
 15    10.11.2018 13:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Stegersbach*   6 : 0    
 16    02.03.2019 13:00   ASK Horitschon*  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 17    09.03.2019 13:00   SV Stegersbach*  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 18    16.03.2019 13:00   ASV Drassburg  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 19    23.03.2019 13:00   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Kohfidisch   _ : _    
 20    30.03.2019 13:00   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 21    06.04.2019 14:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 22    13.04.2019 14:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 23    20.04.2019 14:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV St. Margarethen   _ : _    
 24    27.04.2019 15:00   SC Ritzing  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 25    04.05.2019 15:00   SV Stegersbach*  -  SC Pinkafeld   _ : _    
 26    10.05.2019 17:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 27    18.05.2019 15:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Wimpassing   _ : _    
 28    25.05.2019 15:30   ASV Siegendorf  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 29    01.06.2019 15:30   SV Eltendorf  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 15:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _