BVZ Burgenlandliga U23 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    11.08.2019 18:00   SC Ritzing  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   2 : 4    
 2    15.08.2018 12:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SC Pinkafeld   7 : 3    
 3    18.08.2018 17:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   3 : 1    
 4    24.08.2018 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Wimpassing   1 : 4    
 5    31.08.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   1 : 6    
 6    31.08.2018 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Eltendorf   2 : 3    
 7    15.09.2018 15:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   3 : 2    
 8    21.09.2018 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  ASK Horitschon*   0 : 3   UFC Markt Allhau* - ASK Horitschon* 0:3

Notiz: Strafbeglaubigung
 9    28.09.2018 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   2 : 4    
 10    06.10.2019 13:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  ASV Drassburg   4 : 1    
 11    13.10.2018 15:00   SV Kohfidisch  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   1 : 4    
 12    19.10.2018 17:30   ASV Siegendorf  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   3 : 2    
 13    27.10.2018 15:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   3 : 7    
 14    03.11.2018 14:00   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   3 : 2    
 15    10.11.2018 14:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV St. Margarethen   5 : 1    
 16    01.03.2019 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SC Ritzing   0 : 4    
 17    09.03.2019 15:00   SC Pinkafeld  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   2 : 0    
 18    27.03.2019 19:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   verlegt    
 19    24.03.2019 13:00   SV Wimpassing  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 20    29.03.2019 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Stegersbach*   _ : _    
 21    07.04.2019 12:30   SV Eltendorf  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 22    13.04.2019 16:00   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 23    20.04.2019 14:30   ASK Horitschon*  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 24    27.04.2019 16:00   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 25    03.05.2019 17:30   ASV Drassburg  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 26    11.05.2019 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Kohfidisch   _ : _    
 27    18.05.2019 17:00   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  ASV Siegendorf   _ : _    
 28    25.05.2019 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 29    31.05.2019 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 15:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _