BVZ Burgenlandliga U23 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    11.08.2019 16:00   SV Wimpassing  -  FC Deutschkreuz   3 : 3    
 2    14.08.2018 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Stegersbach*   14 : 0   FC Deutschkreuz - SV Stegersbach* 14:0

Notiz: Strafbeglaubigung
 3    18.08.2018 15:00   SV Eltendorf  -  FC Deutschkreuz   4 : 0    
 4    26.08.2018 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   1 : 1    
 5    02.10.2018 19:30   ASK Horitschon*  -  FC Deutschkreuz   5 : 0    
 6    31.08.2018 17:30   ASV Siegendorf  -  FC Deutschkreuz   4 : 1    
 7    15.09.2018 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  ASV Drassburg   0 : 4    
 8    21.09.2018 17:30   SV Kohfidisch  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 0    
 9    28.09.2018 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   2 : 4    
 10    06.10.2019 13:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 0    
 11    13.10.2018 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   1 : 2    
 12    20.10.2018 13:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  FC Deutschkreuz   4 : 1    
 13    26.10.2018 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC Ritzing   0 : 5    
 14    03.11.2018 14:00   SC Pinkafeld  -  FC Deutschkreuz   4 : 1    
 15    10.11.2018 12:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 0    
 16    02.03.2019 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Wimpassing   2 : 2    
 17    08.03.2019 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 6    
 18    16.03.2019 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Eltendorf   5 : 0    
 19    23.03.2019 14:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 1    
 20    30.03.2019 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  ASK Horitschon*   _ : _    
 21    05.04.2019 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  ASV Siegendorf   _ : _    
 22    12.04.2019 14:30   ASV Drassburg  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 23    20.04.2019 14:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV Kohfidisch   _ : _    
 24    27.04.2019 16:00   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 25    04.05.2019 15:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 26    10.05.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 27    17.05.2019 17:30   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SV St. Margarethen   _ : _    
 28    25.05.2019 15:00   SC Ritzing  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _    
 29    01.06.2019 15:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC Pinkafeld   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 15:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  FC Deutschkreuz   _ : _