BVZ Burgenlandliga U23 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    11.08.2019 15:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   3 : 3    
 2    15.08.2018 15:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SC Ritzing   0 : 2    
 3    18.08.2018 17:00   SC Pinkafeld  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   1 : 3    
 4    25.08.2018 15:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 0    
 5    26.10.2018 13:00   SV Wimpassing  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   2 : 4    
 6    08.09.2018 14:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Stegersbach*   7 : 2    
 7    15.09.2018 16:30   SV Eltendorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   0 : 0   SV Eltendorf - SC/ESV Parndorf III 0:0 / 0:0

Grne-Tisch-Entscheidung: Das Spiel wurde nichte ausgetragen und wird mit 0:0 und ohne Punkte gewertet
 8    22.09.2018 14:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   5 : 1    
 9    29.09.2018 13:30   ASK Horitschon*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   3 : 3    
 10    06.10.2019 13:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 0    
 11    13.10.2018 16:00   ASV Drassburg  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   5 : 1    
 12    20.10.2018 14:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Kohfidisch   1 : 2    
 13    27.10.2018 15:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   3 : 7    
 14    03.11.2018 13:00   ASV Siegendorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   0 : 1    
 15    10.11.2018 14:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   2 : 2    
 16    02.03.2019 13:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV St. Margarethen   _ : _    
 17    09.03.2019 15:00   SC Ritzing  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 18    16.03.2019 13:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SC Pinkafeld   _ : _    
 19    23.03.2019 15:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 20    30.03.2019 13:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Wimpassing   _ : _    
 21    06.04.2019 14:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 22    13.04.2019 14:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Eltendorf   _ : _    
 23    20.04.2019 14:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 24    27.04.2019 15:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  ASK Horitschon*   _ : _    
 25    04.05.2019 15:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 26    11.05.2019 15:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  ASV Drassburg   _ : _    
 27    18.05.2019 15:30   SV Kohfidisch  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _    
 28    25.05.2019 15:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   _ : _    
 29    01.06.2019 15:30   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  ASV Siegendorf   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 15:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _