BVZ Burgenlandliga U23 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    10.08.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  ASV Siegendorf   3 : 0    
 2    14.08.2018 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV St. Margarethen   1 : 2    
 3    18.08.2018 17:00   SC Ritzing  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   6 : 1    
 4    24.08.2018 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC Pinkafeld   3 : 1    
 5    31.08.2018 17:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   3 : 3    
 6    07.09.2018 16:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Wimpassing*   2 : 1    
 7    14.09.2018 17:30   SV Stegersbach*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   0 : 9    
 8    21.09.2018 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Eltendorf*   1 : 1    
 9    29.09.2018 14:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   1 : 1    
 10    05.10.2018 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  ASK Horitschon*   5 : 5    
 11    13.10.2018 14:00   FC Deutschkreuz*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   1 : 2    
 12    19.10.2018 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  ASV Drassburg   0 : 1    
 13    27.10.2018 15:00   SV Kohfidisch  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   1 : 1    
 14    03.11.2018 14:00   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  UFC Markt Allhau*   3 : 2    
 15    10.11.2018 14:00   SC/ESV Parndorf III  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   2 : 2    
 16    02.03.2019 13:00   ASV Siegendorf  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   2 : 1    
 17    09.03.2019 14:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   1 : 1    
 18    15.03.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC Ritzing   0 : 3    
 19    23.03.2019 15:00   SC Pinkafeld  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   8 : 1    
 20    29.03.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 4    
 21    06.04.2019 13:00   SV Wimpassing*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   0 : 3    
 22    12.04.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Stegersbach*   7 : 2    
 23    20.04.2019 14:30   SV Eltendorf*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   4 : 2    
 24    26.04.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   4 : 1    
 25    04.05.2019 15:00   ASK Horitschon*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   2 : 2    
 26    10.05.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  FC Deutschkreuz*   3 : 0   SV Leithaprodersdorf - FC Deutschkreuz* 3:0

Notiz: Strafbeglaubigung wegen Nichtantretens
 27    17.05.2019 17:30   ASV Drassburg  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   5 : 1    
 28    24.05.2019 17:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SV Kohfidisch   _ : _    
 29    31.05.2019 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau*  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 15:00   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf III   _ : _