BVZ Burgenlandliga 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    11.08.2018 17:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 1    
 2    15.08.2018 17:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SC Ritzing   1 : 2    
 3    18.08.2018 19:00   SC Pinkafeld*  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 1    
 4    25.08.2018 17:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 0    
 5    16.11.2018 19:30   SV Wimpassing  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   3 : 4    
 6    08.09.2018 16:30   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Stegersbach   0 : 2    
 7    15.09.2018 18:30   SV Eltendorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 1    
 8    22.09.2018 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   2 : 2    
 9    29.09.2018 15:30   ASK Horitschon  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   0 : 1    
 10    06.10.2018 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  FC Deutschkreuz   1 : 1    
 11    13.10.2018 18:00   ASV Drassburg  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   2 : 0    
 12    20.10.2018 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Kohfidisch   3 : 1    
 13    27.10.2018 17:30   UFC Markt Allhau  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 2    
 14    03.11.2018 15:00   ASV Siegendorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   2 : 0    
 15    10.11.2018 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   5 : 0    
 16    01.03.2019 19:30   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV St. Margarethen   1 : 0    
 17    10.03.2019 15:00   SC Ritzing  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   2 : 0    
 18    16.03.2019 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SC Pinkafeld*   2 : 0    
 19    23.03.2019 17:00   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   0 : 3    
 20    30.03.2019 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Wimpassing   4 : 0    
 21    06.04.2019 17:00   SV Stegersbach  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   0 : 1    
 22    13.04.2019 17:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SV Eltendorf   0 : 2    
 23    19.04.2019 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 0    
 24    27.04.2019 17:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  ASK Horitschon   3 : 1    
 25    04.05.2019 17:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   1 : 2    
 26    11.05.2019 18:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  ASV Drassburg   3 : 1    
 27    18.05.2019 18:00   SV Kohfidisch  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   _ : _    
 28    25.05.2019 18:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  UFC Markt Allhau   _ : _    
 29    01.06.2019 18:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  ASV Siegendorf   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 17:00   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   _ : _