BVZ Burgenlandliga 2018/19

OWart  
Ritz  
LProd  
Kohf  
Parnd  
DKreu  
Horit  
MAllh  
Steg  
PFeld  
SBrun  
Marg  
EDorf  
Wimp  
Drass  
SiegD  
 1    11.08.2018 19:00   SV Eltendorf  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   3 : 2    
 2    14.08.2018 19:30   ASV Siegendorf  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   4 : 3    
 3    17.08.2018 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  ASK Horitschon   2 : 1    
 4    26.08.2018 16:00   FC Deutschkreuz  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   1 : 1    
 5    25.09.2018 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  ASV Drassburg   1 : 1    
 6    08.09.2018 18:00   SV Kohfidisch  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   1 : 2    
 7    15.09.2018 17:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  UFC Markt Allhau   1 : 0    
 8    22.09.2018 16:00   SC/ESV Parndorf II  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   2 : 2    
 9    29.09.2018 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Leithaprodersdorf   2 : 1    
 10    06.10.2018 15:00   SV St. Margarethen  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   1 : 0    
 11    13.10.2018 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SC Ritzing   2 : 1    
 12    20.10.2018 17:00   SC Pinkafeld  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   3 : 1    
 13    26.10.2018 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart   0 : 2    
 14    03.11.2018 14:00   SV Wimpassing  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   3 : 0    
 15    10.11.2018 15:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Stegersbach   6 : 1    
 16    02.03.2019 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Eltendorf   2 : 2    
 17    09.03.2019 17:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  ASV Siegendorf   2 : 1    
 18    16.03.2019 15:00   ASK Horitschon  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   1 : 1    
 19    23.03.2019 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  FC Deutschkreuz   0 : 1    
 20    29.03.2019 19:30   ASV Drassburg  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 21    06.04.2019 16:00   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Kohfidisch   _ : _    
 22    13.04.2019 18:00   UFC Markt Allhau  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 23    19.04.2019 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SC/ESV Parndorf II   _ : _    
 24    26.04.2019 19:30   SV Leithaprodersdorf  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 25    03.05.2019 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV St. Margarethen   _ : _    
 26    11.05.2019 17:00   SC Ritzing  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 27    17.05.2019 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SC Pinkafeld   _ : _    
 28    24.05.2019 19:30   SV Klöcher Bau Oberwart  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _    
 29    31.05.2019 19:30   SC Bad Sauerbrunn  -  SV Wimpassing   _ : _    
 30    08.06.2019 17:30   SV Stegersbach  -  SC Bad Sauerbrunn   _ : _